Lot: 763

Portfolio 'Zebra', 1971

End paper and five black lithographs on silver cardboard in linen folder. 61.0 x 61.0 cm (sheets). Each embossed lower right: Vasarely and dated: (19) 71.

Hammer Price: 1,100 €

151C - Modern Art
25. June 2020 at 3:00 PM CET