Lot: 1

'Fantomas' movie poster, 1932

France. 'Fantomas' movie poster, 1932. 40 x 30 cm. Colour lithograph on brown paper.

Mounted on canvas.

Hammer Price: 800 €

125A - Design meets movie
23. February 2016 at